Grand Overall Purebred

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Royse Laffey

Bred by: Lance Martin Showpige

Sired by: Shades

Missouri State Fair

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Royse Laffey

Bred by: Lance Martin Showpige

Sired by: Shades

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

North Dakota State Fair

Shown by: Lindsay Galbreath

Bred by: Reynolds

Sired by: First Rule

Grand Champion Overall Gilt

North Dakota State Fair

Shown by: Lindsay Galbreath

Bred by: RnC

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Barrow

Summer Spotlight

Shown by: Johnathan Mow

Bred by: Hauger Family

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

Summer Spotlight

Shown by: Caleb Bratland

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Division 2 Cross Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Avery Rash

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Cross Gilt

Missouri State Fair FFA

Shown by: Cole Murphy

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Poland Gilt

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Blaire Cupps

Bred by: Emenheiser

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Landrace Gilt

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Evan Cotton

Bred by: Vista Brook Farms

Sired by: Pay to Play

Reserve Berk Gilt

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Bryce Flach

Bred by: Robb

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Landrace Barrow

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Will Sipes

Bred by: Ty Jester

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Champion Berk Barrow

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: My House

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Hall Pass

Grand Champion Overall Gilt

Nebraska State Fair

Shown by: Torrie Stanton

Bred by: Jacobson/Schmidt

Sired by: WILD THING

Reserve York

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Macyn Hodgson

Bred by: Fecke

Sired by: Jack

Champion Middleweight Cross

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Denton Wilbanks

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Lightweight Cross

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Baily Stromberger

Bred by: Weston Charles

Sired by: Mohawk

Reserve AOB

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Cooper Hanhardt

Sired by: Black Mamba

 

Reserve Chester

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Hayley Walker

Bred by: Cooper

Sired by: Cover Boy

Champion Berk Barrow

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Sydney Vaughan

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Landon Coryell

Bred by: Hinton Livestock

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Hamp Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Gracie McHenry

Bred by: Keplinger Farms

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Chester Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Allison Loftis

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: CrackerJack

Reserve Hereford Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

3rd Overall Duroc Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Elijah Keplinger

Bred by: Keplinger Farms

Sired by: Shades

Third Overall York Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Sydney Schiff

Sired by: Ride or Die

 

5th Division 2 Cross Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Jaela Foster

Sired by: End Game

 

3rd Division 2 Cross Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Division 1 cross Barrow

MLE

Shown by: Lane Mazich

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

Ohio State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Megan Smith-McCarley

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Next Intention

8th Overall Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Alexis Morrison

Bred by: Neanan -Meyers Showpigs

Sired by: Ride or Die

3rd Overall Gilt (Champion Berk)

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Landon Elchinger

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: WILD THING

Reserve Poland Barrow

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Oksana Gossard

Bred by: Mauck

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Hamp Barrow

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Lindsay Dore

Sired by: Marvel

 

4th Overall Barrow (Champion other cross)

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Maya Mccoy

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Poland Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Lydia Kerr

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Berk and Champion Division 2

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Family Jewels

3rd Overall and Champion Berk Barrow

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Cameron Cline

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Family Jewels

Reserve Poland

MLE

Shown by: Lauren Keller

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Poland Gilt

MLE

Shown by: Peyton Hines

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Hereford Gilt

MLE

Shown by: Murcie Wallen

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Champion Hamp Barrow

MLE

Shown by: Emma Wildt

Bred by: Creager

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Chester Barrow

MLE

Shown by: Carson Chambers

Bred by: Pruet Livestock

Sired by: CrackerJack

Reserve Grand Barrow

MLE

Shown by: Morgan Wildt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Next Intention

9th Overall Barrow

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Shown by: Ryan Holmen

Bred by: KNG Genetics

Sired by: Pitch Black

Grand Overall Barrow

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Shown by: Alex Nielsen

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Market Gilt

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Shown by: Carter Prins

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Landrace Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Cooper Willis

Bred by: Tibbits

Sired by: Pay to Play

6th Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Bryar Jelinek

Bred by: Triple L

Sired by: WILD THING

5th Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Luke Schubert

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Cade Willis

Bred by: Tibbits

Sired by: CrackerJack

Reserve Poland Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Keegan Brewer

Bred by: JR Reid/Brewer

Sired by: Pitch Black

Champion Chester Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Mason Forkner

Bred by: M&R Genetics

Sired by: Cover Boy

Grand Champion Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Conner Keithley

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Heavy Weight Cross

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Mallaire Yokley

Bred by: Keplinger Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Hereford Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Dillon Miller

Bred by: Kaufman

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Hamp Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Max Heimer

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Chester Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Kiersten Lutrell

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Cover Boy

3rd Overall Pure Barrow

Iowa State Fair FFA Show

Shown by: Max Troyer

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: WILD THING

Grand Champion Gilt

The Throwdown

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: First Rule

Champion Berk Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Rylee Anderson

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Jet Black

Champion Poland Gilt

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Gage Kennard

Bred by: Schillinger Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Berk Gilt

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Bo Windish

Bred by: Smith Farms

Sired by: Shot Glass

Grand Overall Gilt

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Nolan Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Champion Poland Gilt

Iowa State Fair

Shown by: Daylana Brugman

Bred by: Vegas Showpigs

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Division 1 cross barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Claire Bobell

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Stay Classy

4th Overall Chester Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Roysten Pruett

Bred by: Pruett Livestock

Sired by: Cover Boy

4th Overall Division 4 Cross Gilts

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Tiffany Ankney

Bred by: Kephart Showpigs

Sired by: Kinda Big Deal

5th Overall Division 2 Cross Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Greene Girls

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Poland Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

4th Overall Division 3 Cross Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Greene Girls

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Berk Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Laynee Greene

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Family Jewels

Reserve Champion Hamp Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Clay Aylesworth

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Hamp Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Ethan Stohlquist

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Poland Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ethan Zeller

Bred by: Corya and Zeller

Sired by: Pitch Black

Champion Chester Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Lukas Jefferson

Bred by: Gerke Livestock

Sired by: Box Office

Reserve Division 2 Cross gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Stay Classy

Champion Poland Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Haley Attig

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Poland Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Cody Vincent

Bred by: Workman Showpigs

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Hereford Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Kallie Logman

Bred by: Otto And young Showpigs

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Landrace Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Willow Beck

Bred by: Adam Beck

Sired by: Pay to Play

7th Overall Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Austin Boyce

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Landrace Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Megan Garren

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Champion Chester Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Landon Patrick

Bred by: Boganwright Showpigs

Sired by: Cover Boy

Champion Chester Barrow

CYE

Shown by: Trent Watje

Bred by: Watje

Sired by: Cover Boy

5th Overall Hamp Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Jayden Wehmer

Bred by: Autrey Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

Grand Market Hog

Wolf Showpigs Bonanza

Shown by: Gentry Ward

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Chester Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Moriah Miller

Bred by: Cody Reichart

Sired by: Box Office

4th Overall Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Lucia Abreu

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall York Gilt and Reserve division 1

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Sanders Showpigs

Sired by: Jasper

5th Overall Gilt and Champion York

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Bailey Sliger

Bred by: Speer Swine Genetics

Sired by: Jack

Reserve Light Cross Barrow

CYE

Shown by: Mia Torigiani

Bred by: Rash

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall Gilt and Reserve Champion Cross

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Landry Rodibaugh

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Stay Classy

4th Overall Division 2 cross gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kellen Lawson

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Landrace Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kenley Hamstra

Bred by: Marcott and Hall

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Hereford Barrow

CYE

Shown by: Caylee Webber

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

3rd Overall Divison 4 cross gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Drew Kaehr

Bred by: Liggett Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Division 1 Cross Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Emily Myers

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall and Champion Division 3 Cross Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farm

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall and Champion Berk

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Shelby Martin

Bred by: Davis Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Barrow

CYE

Shown by: Sami Col

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Champion Chester White Gilt

DuQuoin Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Rylie Broster

Bred by: Speer Swine Genetics (Darren Speer)

Sired by: Cover Boy

Grand Champion Gilt

Winnebago County Fair Open Show

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: Boganwright Show Pigs

Sired by: Bulletproof

Reserve Champion Chester Barrow & Reserve Champion

Illinois State Fair Open Barrow Show

Shown by: Christina Creager

Bred by: Christina Creager

Sired by: CrackerJack

Champion Division 1 Crossbred

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Lacie Lear

Bred by: Mauck Bros Showpigs -Chad Mauck

Sired by: People Helping People

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

CALIFORNIA YOUTH EXPO

Shown by: Ava Miller

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Next Intention

Clark County Fair-Ohio

Shown by: Avery Stout

Bred by: Vallery Family Show Pigs

Sired by: Wingman

 

Multiple Time Champion Chester OH Pigs Circuit

Shown by: Boston

Bred by: Flaspohler

Sired by: CrackerJack

 

Grand Champion Berk Gilt

Douglas County Fair

Shown by: Olivia Sconce

Bred by: Lairds lot 22 in Feb 11 online sale

Sired by: My House

Grand champion Market Hog

Heritage Valley Junior livestock show

Shown by: Jordyn Blankenship

Bred by: 3C Livestock

Sired by: Anchorman

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

805 Ag Kids Invitational

Shown by: Jordyn Blankenship

Bred by: 3C Livestock

Sired by: Anchorman

Grand berkshire and reserve overall market hog

Fayette county open show

Shown by: Derek mitchem

Bred by: Tinsman showpigs raised by westcamp familyshowpigs

Sired by: WILD THING

Hamilton County

Shown by: Ethan Zeller

Bred by: Zeller/ Corys

Sired by: Pitch Black

 

Reserve Champion Overall

Jefferson City Jaycees Cole County Fair

Shown by: Nick Thompson

Bred by: Thompson Show Pigs

Sired by: Checkmate

Champion Duroc Gilt

Northwest Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Nathan Long

Bred by: Nathan Long

Sired by: Shades

Res. Ch Cross and 3rd Overall Market

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Paige Chickadaunce

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Ground Rules

Grand Champion Light Cross gilt

Last Resort Jackpot (Utah)

Shown by: Daytan Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

Grand CH Barrow

Vigo County 4H Fair

Shown by: Emma Heady

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Master Plan

Multiple time Jackpot winner

Shown by: Bill

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Timber

 

5th Overall Cross Gilt

World Tour

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

4th Div 4 Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Kilmer

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Schwecke

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall York Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Sanders

Sired by: Jasper

Reserve Cross Gilt (Berkshire in Open Show)

STC Open Show

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: My House

5th Div 2 York Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Hereford Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Kipton Edie

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Resrve Hereford Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Hereford Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Gentry Rodibaugh

Bred by: Shaffers

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Berk Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Shelby Martin

Bred by: Brandon Davis

Sired by: Jet Black

Champion Cross Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Cross Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Castin Rash

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Berk Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Laynie Green

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Family Jewels

5th Div 4 Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Laynie Green

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Class 10 Winner

NJSS

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Rylee Grinstead

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: Timber

5th Overall Purebred barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: My House

Champion Hampshire Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Brody Jones

Bred by: Brattain/Autrey

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall Chester Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Hailey Hobson

Bred by: Thayer

Sired by: Spotlight

3rd Overall Landrace Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Jenna Klosterman

Bred by: Thayer

Sired by: Change Of Pace

4th Overall Chester Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Vade Dishman

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Spotlight

4th Overall Purebred Influence Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Remy Rodibaugh

Bred by: Tru Genetics

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Poland Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Cook

Sired by: Black Mamba

Res Div 2 Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Nalaney Guyer

Bred by: Hilty

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Cross Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Vinny Smolkovich

Bred by: Knauth

Sired by: Hall Pass

Reserve Poland Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Chester Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Telana Sprecher

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: Box Office

Reserve Overall Purebred Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: WILD THING

Champion Chester Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Maddox Thompson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Cross Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Rash

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall Cross Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Clara Copenhaver

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: End Game

5th Overall Chester Gilt

World Tour

Shown by: Renee Conklin

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Hereford Gilt

World Tour

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall Poland Gilt

World Tour

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Black Mamba

3rd Overall Chester Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Ryan Murphy

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Hereford Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Gentry Rodibaugh

Bred by: Shaffers

Sired by: Transformer

3rd Overall Hereford Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Ila Stakes

Bred by: Smith

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall York Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Nash Stoller

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Jasper

Reserve Champion Barrow

Millard County Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Olin Anderson

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion gilt

Millard County Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Olin Anderson

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Poland Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Cody Vincent

Bred by: Workman

Sired by: Black Mamba

Grand Champion

Castle Country jackpot

Shown by: Daytan Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Poland Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Cook

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Champion Barrow

Southeastern Utah Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Kaz Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Hereford Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Kipton Edie

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall Hereford gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Murcielago Wallen

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: Transformer

5th Overall Hereford Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Graydon Sproull

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Grand Champion gilt

Southeastern Utah Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Daytan Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Berk Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Shelby Martin

Bred by: Brandon Davis

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Berk Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Laynie Green

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Family Jewels

4th Div 2 Hamp Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Shady Grove

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Div 1 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Jasper

Res Div 1 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Sanders

Sired by: Jasper

5th Div 1 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Clayton Gullquist

Bred by: Fecke

Sired by: Jack

4th Div 2 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Roysten Pruett

Sired by: Jack

 

4th Div 4 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Owen Hege

Bred by: Kilmer

Sired by: Jasper

Res Div 1 Duroc Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Willow Beck

Bred by: Beck

Sired by: Seein' Red

5th Oerall Cross Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Ashtin Guyer

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Stay Classy

Champion Cross Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Ty Goss

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Kinda Big Deal

Reserve Overall Cross Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Hadley Lemons

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

3rd Overall Cross Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Kilmer

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Div 3 Cross gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Emily Myers

Bred by: Lackey

Sired by: End Game

4th Div 5 Cross Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Schwecke

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Pure Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Makenna Harrison

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

Grand Ch Barrow

Vigo County Fair

Shown by: Emma Heady

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Master Plan

Grand Champion Barrow

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Hayden Joyce - Six Mile Creek

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: Encore

Grand Champion Overall

Iowa State Block & Bridle

Shown by: Bohlke family

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

5th Overall division 2 Cross Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Hideout

5th Overall Division 1 cross Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Mason Forkner

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Stay Classy

5th Overall Landrace Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Landry Kaysen

Bred by: Kaysen

Sired by: Change Of Pace

5th Overall York Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

4th Overall Berk Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Lukas Harrison

Bred by: Davis Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall York Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Delaney Runner

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

4th Overall Hereford Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Kase Iberg

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall Chester Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Ryan Murphy

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: Box Office

3rd Overall York Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Shelby Earnardt

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Big Ticket

3rd Overall Poland Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Pitch Black

3rd Overall Berk Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Nolan hoge

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Family Jewels

3rd Overall Chester Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Renee Conklin

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

3rd Overall Hamp Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Emma Haupert

Bred by: Scher

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall York Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Carter hoge

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Jasper

Reserve Landrace Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Cord Dodson

Bred by: Vegas Showpigs

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Hereford Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Hamp Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Jackson Mahmen

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Landrace Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Kimberly Gray

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Hereford Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Berk Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Ava Long

Bred by: Kauffman

Sired by: WILD THING

Reserve York Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Brayden Bowers

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Berk Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: WILD THING

Champion Hereford Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Berk Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Chandler Lowes

Bred by: Workman

Sired by: Bulletproof

5th Overall Pure Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Briggs Yantis

Bred by: Yantis Farms

Sired by: Box Office

4th Overall Cross Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Cody Kline

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Encore

4th Overall Pure Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

3rd Overall Pure Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Brailey Lewis

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Maddox Thompson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Cross Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Adam Alfs

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Lukas Harrison

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

Grand Champion Overall

River Rumble

Shown by: Alivia Blonde

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Next Intention

Houston County Youth Livestock Show

Houston co fair

Shown by: Karter McCurley

Bred by: MCM Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Overall

Southern Michigan Showdown

Shown by: Alivia Blonde

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand champion market and Breeding Gilt

Houston co fair

Shown by: Karter McCurley

Bred by: MCM Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Commercial Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Sadie Varner

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Stay Classy

Reserve Grand Barrow

Houston

Shown by: Emily Muehsltein

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Barrow

Houston

Shown by: Laney Cook

Bred by: IDK Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Barrow

Rodeo Austin

Shown by: Blaze Cozart

Bred by: Lindner Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

30th Dark Cross & $45,000 Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Holden Winters

Bred by: Mollet Genetics

Sired by: No Mas

Reserve Supreme - $60K Record

OYE

Shown by: Bray Wright

Bred by: Richey Livestock

Sired by: Black Mamba

Grand Champion Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Hayden Green

Bred by: Cantrell Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Steve Sanders

Bred by: Nate Warner Livesock

Sired by: Believe In Me

Reserve Champion landrace

Houston livestock 2021

Shown by: Cody Knight

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

Res Supreme Champion Gilt

Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Kotton West

Bred by: Kneese Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

Res Grand Gilt

Stockman's Showcase

Shown by: Vann Johnston

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: People Helping People

Grand Champion Gilt

Stockman's Showcase

Shown by: Kade Jackson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Gilt

Dixie National

Shown by: Kolby Danahoo

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Supreme Overall Gilt

Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Troy Cole

Bred by: Kneese Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

Res Grand Cross Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Brody Busby

Bred by: GMB Farms

Sired by: Stay Classy

Grand Crossbred Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Brooke Fort

Bred by: Young Livestock

Sired by: People Helping People

Res Grand Overall Barrow

Dixie National

Shown by: Jadyn Sanford

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Never Before

Res Grand Overall Barrow

San Angelo

Shown by: Tracy Shackelford

Bred by: Reed Livestock

Sired by: Believe In Me

Res Grand Overall Barrow

Texas Nationals

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: People Helping People

Res Grand Overall Barrow

The Alternative

Shown by: Sophie Nelson

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Family Ties

Grand Champion Market Hog

LSU State Show

Shown by: Victoria Chaddrick

Bred by: Racca Livestock

Sired by: Believe In Me

Res Grand Overall Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Kendall Shackelford

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Emily Muhlestein

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Champion Hampshire Barrow

2021 San Angelo Stock Show

Shown by: Lindsey Larose

Bred by: Mares Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

Champion Crossbred Barrow

Boomtown Classic

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Young Livestock

Sired by: Ground Rules

Reserve Dark

Blue Ridge Buckle Blowout

Shown by: Hunter Carey

Bred by: Mikey DuBois

Sired by: All In

Grand Champion

Ace Genetics Futurity

Shown by: Kathryn Chism

Sired by: Stay Classy

 

Champion Berk Reserve Grand

Abernathy Local 2021

Shown by: Miller Family

Bred by: Biggs Livestock

Sired by: Get In Line

5th Overall Supreme Champion Reserve Champ Crossbr

2021 Throwdown

Shown by: Jake Barber

Bred by: Hart Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion York

2021 Cooke Co Jr Livestock Show

Shown by: Josh Rose

Bred by: Lorenzen

Sired by: Hot Take

Grand Gilt

West Coast National

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Steve Cobb and Family

Sired by: Checkmate

Reserve Grand Gilt

West Coast National

Shown by: Sami Col

Bred by: Borba

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Champion Spot Gilt

Texas National Stock Show

Shown by: Sophia Lentfer

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Crossover

Champion Crossbred Barrow

NJSA Western Regional

Shown by: Mylee Neuschafer

Bred by: Doughty

Sired by: Secret Society

10 Time Winner

10 Time Winner

Shown by: Winter Family

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: Stay Classy

Res Berk 5th overall pure barrow

West Coast Nationals

Shown by: Colton Jasper

Bred by: Cy Hawkins Showpigs

Sired by: Outside The Lines

4th Overall Hampshire

San Antonio Jr. Gilts

Shown by: Emma Schnitker

Bred by: Schnitker Family Farms/Jezek

Sired by: Marvel

Champion York Gilt

San Angelo Stars gilt show

Shown by: Delaney Hemming

Bred by: Hemming Farms

Sired by: Hot Take

Champion Duroc Gilt

Northwest Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Nathan Long

Bred by: Nathan Long

Sired by: Shades

Third Overall Barrow

Warrick County Open Show

Shown by: Taylor Blubaum

Bred by: Monty Thompson

Sired by: Shot Glass

Grand Champion Light Cross gilt

Last Resort Jackpot

Shown by: Daytan Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

Champion Berk Barrow

I-69 Expo

Shown by: Taylor Blubaum

Bred by: Monty Thompson

Sired by: Shot Glass

Champion overall

Redwood County

Shown by: Hunnter Bloch

Bred by: Alex Denny Illinois

Sired by: Mohawk

Res Grand Ch Market

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Karley Marchino

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Master Plan

CH Duroc and 4th Overall Breeding

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Paige Chickadaunce

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Master Plan

Res Ch Cross Market and 3rd Overall

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Paige Chickadaunce

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Ground Rules

Fourth Overall Berk Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Taylor Blubaum

Bred by: Monty Thompson

Sired by: Shot Glass

Ripley County

Ripley County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Sterling Rohls

Bred by: Rohls Showpigs

Sired by: First Rule