5th Overall division 2 Cross Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Hideout

5th Overall Division 1 cross Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Mason Forkner

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Stay Classy

5th Overall Landrace Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Landry Kaysen

Bred by: Kaysen

Sired by: Change Of Pace

5th Overall York Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

4th Overall Berk Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Lukas Harrison

Bred by: Davis Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall York Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Delaney Runner

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

4th Overall Hereford Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Kase Iberg

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall Chester Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Ryan Murphy

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: Box Office

3rd Overall York Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Shelby Earnardt

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Big Ticket

3rd Overall Poland Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Pitch Black

3rd Overall Berk Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Nolan hoge

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Family Jewels

3rd Overall Chester Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Renee Conklin

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

3rd Overall Hamp Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Emma Haupert

Bred by: Scher

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall York Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Carter hoge

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Jasper

Reserve Landrace Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Cord Dodson

Bred by: Vegas Showpigs

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Hereford Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Hamp Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Jackson Mahmen

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Landrace Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Kimberly Gray

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Hereford Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Berk Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Ava Long

Bred by: Kauffman

Sired by: WILD THING

Reserve York Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Brayden Bowers

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Berk Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: WILD THING

Champion Hereford Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Berk Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Chandler Lowes

Bred by: Workman

Sired by: Bulletproof

5th Overall Pure Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Briggs Yantis

Bred by: Yantis Farms

Sired by: Box Office

4th Overall Cross Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Cody Kline

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Encore

4th Overall Pure Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

3rd Overall Pure Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Brailey Lewis

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Maddox Thompson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Cross Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Adam Alfs

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Lukas Harrison

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

Reserve Grand Commercial Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Sadie Varner

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Stay Classy

Reserve Grand Barrow

Houston

Shown by: Emily Muehsltein

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Barrow

Houston

Shown by: Laney Cook

Bred by: IDK Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Barrow

Rodeo Austin

Shown by: Blaze Cozart

Bred by: Lindner Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

30th Dark Cross & $45,000 Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Holden Winters

Bred by: Mollet Genetics

Sired by: No Mas

Reserve Supreme - $60K Record

OYE

Shown by: Bray Wright

Bred by: Richey Livestock

Sired by: Black Mamba

Grand Champion Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Hayden Green

Bred by: Cantrell Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Steve Sanders

Bred by: Nate Warner Livesock

Sired by: Believe In Me

Reserve Champion landrace

Houston livestock 2021

Shown by: Cody Knight

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

Res Supreme Champion Gilt

Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Kotton West

Bred by: Kneese Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

Res Grand Gilt

Stockman's Showcase

Shown by: Vann Johnston

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: People Helping People

Grand Champion Gilt

Stockman's Showcase

Shown by: Kade Jackson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Gilt

Dixie National

Shown by: Kolby Danahoo

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Supreme Overall Gilt

Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Troy Cole

Bred by: Kneese Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

Res Grand Cross Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Brody Busby

Bred by: GMB Farms

Sired by: Stay Classy

Grand Crossbred Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Brooke Fort

Bred by: Young Livestock

Sired by: People Helping People

Res Grand Overall Barrow

Dixie National

Shown by: Jadyn Sanford

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Never Before

Res Grand Overall Barrow

San Angelo

Shown by: Tracy Shackelford

Bred by: Reed Livestock

Sired by: Believe In Me

Res Grand Overall Barrow

Texas Nationals

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: People Helping People

Res Grand Overall Barrow

The Alternative

Shown by: Sophie Nelson

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Family Ties

Grand Champion Market Hog

LSU State Show

Shown by: Victoria Chaddrick

Bred by: Racca Livestock

Sired by: Believe In Me

Res Grand Overall Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Kendall Shackelford

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Emily Muhlestein

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Champion Hampshire Barrow

2021 San Angelo Stock Show

Shown by: Lindsey Larose

Bred by: Mares Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

Champion Crossbred Barrow

Boomtown Classic

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Young Livestock

Sired by: Ground Rules

Reserve Dark

Blue Ridge Buckle Blowout

Shown by: Hunter Carey

Bred by: Mikey DuBois

Sired by: All In

Grand Champion

Ace Genetics Futurity

Shown by: Kathryn Chism

Sired by: Stay Classy

 

Champion Berk Reserve Grand

Abernathy Local 2021

Shown by: Miller Family

Bred by: Biggs Livestock

Sired by: Get In Line

5th Overall Supreme Champion Reserve Champ Crossbr

2021 Throwdown

Shown by: Jake Barber

Bred by: Hart Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion York

2021 Cooke Co Jr Livestock Show

Shown by: Josh Rose

Bred by: Lorenzen

Sired by: Hot Take

Grand Gilt

West Coast National

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Steve Cobb and Family

Sired by: Checkmate

Reserve Grand Gilt

West Coast National

Shown by: Sami Col

Bred by: Borba

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Champion Spot Gilt

Texas National Stock Show

Shown by: Sophia Lentfer

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Crossover

Champion Crossbred Barrow

NJSA Western Regional

Shown by: Mylee Neuschafer

Bred by: Doughty

Sired by: Secret Society

10 Time Winner

10 Time Winner

Shown by: Winter Family

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: Stay Classy

Res Berk 5th overall pure barrow

West Coast Nationals

Shown by: Colton Jasper

Bred by: Cy Hawkins Showpigs

Sired by: Outside The Lines

4th Overall Hampshire

San Antonio Jr. Gilts

Shown by: Emma Schnitker

Bred by: Schnitker Family Farms/Jezek

Sired by: Marvel

Champion York Gilt

San Angelo Stars gilt show

Shown by: Delaney Hemming

Bred by: Hemming Farms

Sired by: Hot Take