Grand champion Gilt

Ripley County 4-H fair

Shown by: Sydney Rohls

Bred by: Sydney Rohls

Sired by: Family Jewels

Grand Champion Berk Gilt

Fall Classic

Shown by: Neanen Show Barrows

Bred by: Scott Neanen

Sired by: Family Jewels

Grand Champion Berk Gilt

Fall Classic

Shown by: Neanen Show Barrows

Bred by: Scott Neanen

Sired by: Family Jewels

Reserve Div 3 Crossbred Gilt

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

Reserve Div. 2 Crossbred Gilt

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Hush Money

 

 

Reserve Div. 1 Crossbred Barrow

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

Champion Div. 4 Crossbred Gilt

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

Reserve MedWt. Crossbred Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Guns Up

 

 

Reserve MedWt. Crossbred Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Guns Up

 

 

Reserve MedWt. Commercial Gilt

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Encore

 

 

Reserve Yorkshire Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Hot Take

 

 

Reserve Landrace Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

 

Reserve Hampshire Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Warpath

 

 

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Uproar

 

 

FFA Reserve Spot Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Noise Complaint

 

 

FFA Reserve Poland Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: All In

 

 

4H Reserve Berkshire Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Family Jewels

 

 

4H Champion Berkshire Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Family Jewels

 

 

Grand Champion Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Illinois Junior Livestock Classic

Shown by: Averey Rash

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Never Before

 

 

3rd Overall Breeds Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Now Or Never

 

 

Champion LtWt. Dark Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

3rd Div. 3 Crossbred Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

3rd Overall Breeds Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Encore

 

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Wisconsin Livestock Expo

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

 

 

4th Div. 2 Duroc Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Master Plan

 

 

4th Overall Poland Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: All In

 

 

3rd Overall Landrace Gilt

National Junior Show

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

 

Champion Landrace Gilt

National Junior Show

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

 

4th overall Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

4th Overall Crossbred Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Never Before

 

 

5th Overall Crossbred Gilt

California Youth Expo

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

3rd Overall Breeds Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: End Game

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow (Chester)

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Bulletproof

 

 

5th Overall Breeds

Michigan Livestock Exposition

Sired by: Never Before

 

 

5th Div. 2 Crossbred Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Hush Money

 

 

Reserve Grand Market Hog

West Virginia State Fair

Sired by: End Game

 

 

Champion Landrace Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

 

4H Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Hot Take

 

 

Champion Div. 1 Crossbred Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

4th Overall Market Hog

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

Grand Champion Purebred Gilt (York)

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Uproar

 

 

Champion Chester Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

3rd Overall Berkshire Gilt

OYLE Purebreds

Sired by: Bulletproof

 

 

5th Overall Barrow

Georgia Nationals

Sired by: No Mas

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Colorado State Fair

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

4th Overall Team Purebred Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Family Jewels

 

 

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Georgia Nationals

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

 

 

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Georgia Nationals

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

 

 

Reserve Hampshire Barrow

California Youth Expo

Sired by: Turn It Up

 

 

Champion AOB

EYO

Shown by: Jaxon Conner

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Box Office

Grand Champion Gilt (Champion Poland)

The Nationals

Sired by: Poker Face

 

 

5th Overall Barrow

Minnesota Barrow Classic

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

4th Overall Gilt

The Nationals

Sired by: Family Jewels

 

 

4th Overall Gilt

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

 

 

3rd Overall Gilt

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

3rd Overall Barrow

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Indiana Stock Show

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Minnesota Barrow Classic

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

Grand Champion Purebread Barrow

NJSA Western Regional

Sired by: Hot Take

 

 

Grand Champion Barrow

Kansas State Fair

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

Grand Champion Barrow

Minnesota State Fair

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Minnesota Barrow Classic

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

Grand Champion Barrow

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: DeRouchey

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Anchorman

Reserve Champion Cross

2020 Morton County Fair

Shown by: Alyssa Overpeck

Bred by: Gillmore Showpigs

Sired by: End Game

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Justin Pfannabaker

Bred by: Day & Howell Showpigs

Sired by: Family Ties

Grand Champion Gilt

Iowa 4H

Shown by: Maggie Staudacher

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Encore

3rd Overall Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ashtyn Harvey

Bred by: Harvey Hamps & Showpigs

Sired by: Now Or Never

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Illinois Youth Livestock Classic

Shown by: Averey Rash

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

3rd Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Gabby Line

Bred by: Rash Family Showpigs

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Owen WIschmeier

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: Box Office

Champion berk gilt

The Audible

Shown by: Rylee DeMarta

Bred by: Red barn show pigs

Sired by: Bulletproof

Champion berk gilt

The Audible

Shown by: Rylee DeMarta

Bred by: Red barn show pigs

Sired by: Bulletproof

Reserve Tamworth

National Tamworth Jr Show

Shown by: Liam Shellhouse

Bred by: KFI Showpigs

Sired by: Easy Call

Center Field

Sanpete Co Fair

Shown by: Waylon Sorenson

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Grand Champion Berkshire

The Great Darke County Fair

Shown by: Brooke Anderson

Bred by: Neanen Show Barrows, Scott Neanen

Sired by: Magic Beans

Reserve Champion Chester White Gilt

2020 INSF Junior Show

Shown by: Coan Holloway

Bred by: Wilkison Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

Reserve Grand Crossbred Barrow

National Junior Show

Shown by: Ella Bobell

Bred by: Ottenwalter Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Poland China Gilt

National Junior Show

Shown by: Piper Unger

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Black Mamba

3rd Overall TP Gilt

National Junior Show

Shown by: Drake Fletcher

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Family Jewels

Grand Champion Crossbred Barrow

National Junior Show

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Anchorman

TP Grand Champion Barrow

National Junior Show

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Rash Family Showpigs

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Crawford County Fair

Shown by: Alivia Ritzler

Bred by: Ritzler-Wood Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Overall

Crawford County Fair

Shown by: Alivia Ritzler

Bred by: Ritzler-Wood Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Champion Market Gilt

Gold and Clover Classic

Shown by: Addison DenOuden

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Anchorman

Grand Champion Market Overall

Gold and Clover Classic

Shown by: Addison DenOuden

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Jackson mn

Jackson county jackpot

Shown by: Willow thiner

Bred by: Sievers and herum showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

Jackson mn

Jackson county jackpot

Shown by: Willow thiner

Bred by: Sievers and herum showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

Supreme gilt ( all 4 days )

North West Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Carson Mendoza

Bred by: Wblivestock

Sired by: Checkmate

Supreme gilt ( all 4 days )

North West Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Carson Mendoza

Bred by: Wblivestock

Sired by: Checkmate

Champion Overall & Champion Duroc

2020 Mesa County Fair

Shown by: Owen Bangert

Bred by: Peaks To Prairie Showpigs

Sired by: Master Plan

Champion Overall & Champion Duroc

2020 Mesa County Fair

Shown by: Owen Bangert

Bred by: Peaks To Prairie Showpigs

Sired by: Master Plan

Champion Duroc Gilt and Champion Purebred Overall

Northwest Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Alex Long

Bred by: Long’s Livestock

Sired by: Locked & Loaded

Grand Champion Market Hog

Morris County Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Hunter Howard

Sired by: No Mas

 

Grand Champion Feeder Pig - Day 2

2020 Tucson SAILA

Shown by: Colton Svedberg

Bred by: Git R Done Show Pigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Res Champion Spot Gilt

OK Youth Expo

Shown by: Preston Haines

Bred by: Arrowhead Swine Management

Sired by: Noise Complaint

Champion Yorkshire Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Wesley Sanders

Bred by: Konz Showpigs

Sired by: Uproar

Reserve Division 1 - 1st Class 5

Arizona National

Shown by: Avery Gray

Bred by: SD Genetics

Sired by: Secret Society

3rd Overall Division 2-1st Place Class 15

Arizona National

Shown by: Kallie Loogman

Bred by: OC Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Gilt (Champion Cross)

Arizona National

Shown by: Dennis Grove

Bred by: Grove

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Middleweight Cross Gilt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Garrison Bass

Bred by: Drake Hook Showpigs - Wintex Bred

Sired by: Anchorman

Class 4 Crossbred Gilt Winner

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Stetson LeForce

Bred by: Deterding Showpigs

Sired by: Hush Money

Supreme Champion Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Mock

Bred by: MB Genetics

 

Res. Lt.Weight Cross Barrow

Ft. Worth

Shown by: Slayton Parsons

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Supreme Overall Gilt (Res. Berk)

San Antonio

Bred by: MB Genetics

Sired by: Outside The Lines

 

Res. Lt.Weight Yorkshire Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Riley Klinard

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: Ghost

Reserve Champion Chester Gilt

Ft. Worth

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Box Office

 

Reserve Champion Chester Barrow

San Antonio

Bred by: Lindner Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

 

Champion Chester Barrow

San Angelo

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

Champion Chester Gilt

San Angelo

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

Champion Chester Gilt

San Antonio

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Lauren Brasher

Bred by: Ogle Showpigs

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Champion Landrace Gilt

Ft. Worth

Shown by: Lauren Brasher

Bred by: Ogle Showpigs

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Supreme Gilt (Ch. Berk)

Houston

Shown by: Karsen Dillard

Bred by: Kneese Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

Reserve Hvy. Yorkshire Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Cyerra Lackey

Bred by: Lindner Showpigs

Sired by: HMB 71

Reserve Grand Crossbred Barrow

NJSA SE Regional

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Checkmate

 

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow

San Angelo

Shown by: Cain Cooper

Bred by: Hopson Showpigs

Sired by: Ghost

Reserve Champion Middleweight Dark Cross

San Antonio

Shown by: Aspen Marten

Bred by: Drake Hook Showpigs - Wintex Bred)

Sired by: Anchorman

Reserve Lightweight Cross Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Ashlyn Sumner

Bred by: Reeves Livestock

Sired by: Secret Society

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Arrianna Floyd

Bred by: Thomas Showpigs

Sired by: Ghost

Champion Lightweight Crossbred

Denver - NWSS

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Young Livestock

Sired by: Anchorman

Supreme Champion Gilt

Houston

Shown by: Wesley Sanders

Bred by: Konz Showpigs

Sired by: Uproar

3rd Overall Gilt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Logan Busby

Bred by: Ham Livestock

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Champion GIlt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Paige Day

Bred by: Day Family Showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

Grand Champion Gilt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Dusti Gregory

Bred by: Deterding Showpigs

Sired by: Checkmate

Reserve Grand Champion Cross Gilt

Stephens County Show

Shown by: Landree Wade

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: Ovation

3rd Overall Market Hog

Perry County Fair

Shown by: Patrick George

Bred by: Lutz Showpigs

Sired by: Smoke

Reserve Champion York Barrow

Georgia Junior National Livestock Show

Shown by: Brooke Fleming

Bred by: Rootin Tootin Show Pigs / Tankersley Family

Sired by: Built For This

Reserve Hamp

Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show

Shown by: Sam Eddy

Bred by: Vernor Show Pigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Champion Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Banner Young

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: Anchorman

1st place Class 1; 7th Division 1; 30th overall D

OYE

Shown by: Kaitlyn Bryant

Bred by: Coulson Show Pigs

Sired by: No Mas

Grand Champion Barrow

THE ALTERNATIVE

Shown by: Kaden Mason

Bred by: Blount Farms

Sired by: No Mas

Grand Champion

PCJLS Livestock Show

Shown by: Kassidy Streber

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand & $60,000 Record Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Ky Blount

Bred by: Lindner Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Market Hog

Dixie National

Shown by: Kylee Cooper

Bred by: Ace Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Lightweight Hampshire Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Avery Hopson

Bred by: Hopson Showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Ft. Worth

Shown by: Kenley Cox

Bred by: Lackey Livestock

Sired by: Ghost

Grand Champion Barrow

San Angelo

Shown by: Max Tongate

Bred by: Tongate Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Barrow

Ft. Worth

Shown by: Wyatt Geistweidt

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: Anchorman

Grand Champion Market Hog

Denver - NWSS

Shown by: Alli Strombarger

Bred by: Ottenwalter Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Yorkshire Barrow

2020 Georgia Junior Nationals

Shown by: Will Tolbert

Bred by: Rootin' Tootin' Show Pigs

Sired by: Built For This

3rd Place Crossbred Gilt Show

2020 Wintertype Confrence

Shown by: Megan Mansfield

Bred by: Land of Promise Farms, VA

Sired by: Curtain Call

San Antonio

San Antonio Open Gilt Show

Shown by: Brooklyn Alexander

Bred by: A-List Show Pigs

Sired by: Shattered

1st Place Cross Gilt

Somervell Youth Fair

Shown by: Abby Green

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve York Barrow

Jack County Texas

Shown by: Kennedy Swan

Bred by: Lawyer Showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

4th Overall Division 1-2nd Place Class 5

Arizona National

Shown by: Selah Salmons

Bred by: S-Squared Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

8th Overall Division 2

Arizona National

Shown by: Bella Herrera

Bred by: TKO Genetics

Sired by: Secret Society

6th Overall Division 3

Arizona National

Shown by: Jayse Souza

Bred by: Ethan McKeaugue

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Champion Overall Breeding Gilt

Shutdown Throwdown OH Pigs

Shown by: Lutz Showpigs

Bred by: Keplinger Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Grand overall market hog

Washington county classic

Shown by: Colt Wetherell jr

Bred by: HD Acres

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Lt. Wt. Market Hog

North County Classic Jackpot

Shown by: Olivia Sconce

Bred by: Tucker Creek Livestock-Olivia Sconce

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Champion/ Supreme Overall Female

Breeding Show

Shown by: Nick Thompson

Bred by: Thompson Show Pigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Champion Poland Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Grace Richards

Bred by: Hunter Marsh

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Poland Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Grace Richards

Bred by: Hunter Marsh

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Poland Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Grace Richards

Bred by: Hunter Marsh

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Poland Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Grace Richards

Bred by: Hunter Marsh

Sired by: Black Mamba

2nd in class and 4th overall hamp

Pittsburgh County livestock show

Shown by: Laney walker

Bred by: Jonathan walker

Sired by: Never Before

Champion OPB

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Lola Mitchell

Bred by: Doug Stewart

Sired by: Warpath

Tulsa Oklahoma

Tulsa state fair

Shown by: Jaxon Conner

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Box Office

Grand overall breeding gilt ring a and b

Midwest swine spectacular

Shown by: Colt Wetherell jr.

Bred by: HD Acres

Sired by: Never Before