Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Arizona Nationals

Shown by: Susana Brugman

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Chaos

Reserve Grand Crossbred Gilt

Arizona Nationals

Shown by: Maddie Fugate

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Landrace boar

NSR Fall Classic

Shown by: Jake Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Third Overall

Cowbells and Pigtails jackpot Show

Shown by: Milla Ledbetter

Bred by: Diamond J Showpigs

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Champion

Delta Blues and Banners Jackpot Show

Shown by: Milla Ledbetter

Bred by: Diamond J Showpigs

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Bryce Friday

Bred by: WinMor Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Tuttle Livestock Expo

Shown by: Graiciejo Bowling

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Grand Overall Barrow

Arizona State Fair

Shown by: Taylor Wood

Bred by: Taylor Wood

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

2016 Rutherford County 4-H Market Hog Show

Shown by: Foster Wingler

Bred by: Hart Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Res Supreme Gilt Ch. Dark Cross

Peach Basket Classic

Shown by: Will McRanie

Bred by: Bar M Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Gilt

NJSA SW Regional

Shown by: Colt Wolf

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Carter Ward

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Maisie Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

$70,000 Res. Jr. Champion Boar

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Warren Brothers

Bred by: Warren Brothers

Sired by: Mogul

$80,000 Top-Selling & Res. Sr. Champ

Cross Classic

Shown by: Warren Brothers

Bred by: Warren Brothers

Sired by: Mogul

Grand Overall Gilt

Iowa Showdown

Shown by: NIck McLeary

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Grand Overall Gilt

Iowa County 4H

Shown by: Nick Mcleary

Bred by: Coulson Shpwpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

Nebraska Open Show

Shown by: Miles Hannon

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Barrow

Scott City Showdown

Shown by: Hannah Miller

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Barrow

Freeston County

Shown by: Grant Hubbert

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Grand Barrow

UW River Falls

Shown by: Bayden Bowers

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall

TJLA Belt Buckle

Shown by: Colt Wolf

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Landrace Boar

Fall Classic

Shown by: Jake & Jodi Toler

Bred by: Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Class 3 Winner

Fall Classic

Shown by: Jack Rodibaugh & Sons

Bred by: Jack Rodibaugh & Sons

Sired by: Visionary

Class 1 Winner

Fall Classic

Shown by: Cody Birt

Bred by: Cody Birt

Sired by: Visionary

Grand & Top Selling Duroc Boar

Fall Classic

Shown by: Rodibaugh Genetic Team

Bred by: Rodibaugh

Sired by: Class Act

Grand Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Casey Utterback

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

Reserve Poland Gilt

Black Gold Classic

Shown by: Kendall Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Champion Poland Gilt

Black Gold Classic

Shown by: Kendal Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Multiple Time Breed Champion

Tx Jackpots

Shown by: Kendal Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Multiple Time Breed Champion

Shown by: Kendall Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

 

Grand Champion

North Texas State Fair

Shown by: Haylee Howell

Bred by: KD Weaver (Weaver Family Showpigs)

Sired by: Visionary

1st Place Class 2

State Fair of Texas

Shown by: Nathan Huston

Bred by: KD Weaver (Weaver Family Showpigs)

Sired by: Visionary

Supreme Ch. Breeding Gilt ( 6 time Gr Ch AOB) jack

Ben Hill Fall Classic

Shown by: Mack May

Bred by: Mack and Maddy Grace May

Sired by: Godzilla

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt

2016 Benton Co. Fair

Shown by: Catie Musser

Bred by: TBM Gene

Sired by: Class Act

Grand Champion Gilt

Fayette County (IN) Open Show

Shown by: Sydney Swartzentruber

Bred by: Swartzentruber Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Gilt

Decatur County (IN) 4-H Fair

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Swartzentruber Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt

2016 Benton Co. Fair

Shown by: Catie Musser

Bred by: TBM Genetics

Sired by: Class Act

Champion Duroc Barrow

2016 Ripley Co. Fair

Shown by: Clark Dwenger

Bred by: TBM Genetics

Sired by: Class Act

Reserve Grand Market Hog

Montgomery County Fair

Shown by: French Family

Sired by: Outlier

 

3rd overall market hog

Monroe County Fair

Shown by: Bidenbach Family

Bred by: Shipley Showpigs OH

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Champion Overall Market Hog

Monroe county

Shown by: Bidenbach Family

Bred by: Shipley Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Div 1 Champion Barrow

Hardin County Fair

Shown by: Kaylie Eversole

Bred by: Sparks Farm Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Supreme Overall Breeding Gilt (twice)

Peach State Classic(Jackpot)and Hawgs Gone Wild (Jackpot

Shown by: Maddy Grace May

Bred by: Perry Swine Genetics

Sired by: Mogul

Oregon State Fair

Oregon State Fair York

Shown by: TLC Livestock

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Invite Only

Gr. Ch. Gilt

National Tamworth Show

Shown by: Beck Purebreds

Bred by: Beck Purebreds

Sired by: Ferrari

Champion overall gilt and pair of gilts

Fulton county fair

Shown by: Austin Bonney

Bred by: Coulter show pigs

Sired by: Charged Up

8th

Houston

Shown by: Callie Baker

Bred by: 5 M genetics

Sired by: Ice Man

Reserve champion overall breeding gilt open show

Kentucky state fair

Bred by: double a show pigs

Sired by: Visionary

 

8th

Houston

Shown by: Callie Baker

Bred by: 5 M genetics

Sired by: Ice Man

grand champion crossbred boar

Kentucky state fair

Bred by: double a show pigs

Sired by: Visionary

 

reserve supreme champion breeding gilt overall

state fair

Bred by: double a show pigs

Sired by: Visionary

 

Champion

Putnam Co Fair

Shown by: Ethan Hamm

Bred by: Beck Purebreds

Sired by: Ferrari

Grand champion market gilt res. Grand overall

Mississippi valley open show

Shown by: Cole kruse

Bred by: Schulte show pigs

Sired by: Cartel

West union

Fayette County open show

Shown by: Cole kruse

Bred by: Schulte show pigs

Sired by: Cartel

4th Overall Gilt

Beast of the East

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Barrow

Grant County

Shown by: Tori Templin

Bred by: AJ Williams

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Barrow

Clark County Classic

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Grand Barrow

Morgan County Jackpot

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Poland Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Stayton Farms

Bred by: Stayton

Sired by: Full Circle

Division 1 Champion

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Sage Voegele

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Sarpy County Jackpot

Shown by: Roeber Family

Bred by: Drake Hook

Sired by: Godzilla

Champion Duroc & 5th Overall Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Nalaney Guyer

Bred by: Chad Day

Sired by: Spitting Image

Reserve Grand Gilt

Noble County Classic

Shown by: Meagan Taylor

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

Grand Overall Gilt

Pig Planet-Showpig Jackpot

Shown by: Meagan Taylor

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

3rd Overall Gilt

Whitley County Classic

Shown by: Meagan Taylor

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

Reserve Grand Gilt

Summer Spectacular Jackpot

Shown by: Macy Jacobson

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Grand Gilt

Black Hawk East

Shown by: Logan Farnham

Bred by: Gilstrap

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Spring Preview

Shown by: Kolton Myrvold

Bred by: K-M Showpigs

Sired by: Class Act

4th Overall Division 2

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Kelcie Cantrell

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Premonition

Class Winning Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Jaycee Cox

Bred by: Cox

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Division 1 York Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Jacie Cantrell

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Made Man

Osborne County Kansas

Osborne County Fair

Shown by: Courtney Baetz

Bred by: Galen Walters

Sired by: Top Shelf

Grand Gilt

Southeast Iowa Showdown

Shown by: Nick McCleary

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Class 7 Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Erica Harrel

Bred by: Fecke

Sired by: The Prophet

Supreme Champion Gilt Southeast Iowa Final Drive,

Shown by: Nick McCleary

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

 

Class 9 Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Emily Wilkonson

Bred by: Wilkonson

Sired by: Top Shelf

Grand Gilt

Princeton FFA

Shown by: Eli Henke

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Berk Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Drake Hook

Bred by: Drake Hook

Sired by: Godzilla

4th Overall Breeding Gilt

Clark County Classic

Shown by: Drake Hook

Bred by: Drake Hook

Sired by: Godzilla

3rd Overall Prospect Barrow

Pig Planet-Showpig Jackpot

Shown by: Drake Blaydes

Bred by: Jackson Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

World Pork Expo Open

Shown by: Cody Wolf

Bred by: WinMor Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Class Winning Gilt Open Show

World Pork Expo

Bred by: Frontline Genetics

Sired by: Visionary

 

Reserve Overall Gilt

Wabash Valley Classic

Shown by: Claire Richards

Bred by: AJ Williams

Sired by: Visionary

Class 1 Winning Crossbred Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Bailey Cox

Bred by: Cox Show Team

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Landrace Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Johnson Coy Genetics

Bred by: Johnson Coy Genetics

Sired by: Dictator

Reserve Champion Poland Barrow

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Tyler Dingman

Bred by: Nathan Arnholt

Sired by: Roid Rage

Champion Poland Barrow

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Cole Dingman

Bred by: Lairds Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Full Circle

Grand Overall

Lagrange Co.,IN

Shown by: Hannah Bower and Hailey Cramer

Bred by: County Club Genetics

Sired by: The Prophet

Champion Poland Gilt

Hamilton County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Connor Horn

Bred by: Biddle Family Polands

Sired by: Full Circle

Champion York

Hamilton County 4-H fair

Shown by: Eli Biddle

Bred by: Troy Biddle

Sired by: Premonition

Reserve Grand Barrow

Morgan County Jackpot (IN)

Shown by: Bryan Bradbury

Bred by: Lowdermilk

Sired by: Mogul

5th Overall Barrow

BHE Classic

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Market Hog

Central District Jackpot (KY)

Shown by: Brayden Mullins

Bred by: CQ Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

3rd Overall Div 1 - Class 1 Winner

WPX

Shown by: Bailey Cox

Bred by: Cox

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Gilt WPX Junior Show

WPX

Shown by: Austin Peuschel

Bred by: Win Mor

Sired by: Visionary

3rd Overall Gilt

Beast of The East Jackpot (IA)

Shown by: Austin Peuschel

Bred by: Win Mor

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Newton County (IN)

Shown by: Warne Family

Bred by: BK Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Berkshire Barrow

2016 Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Devon Niedenthall

Bred by: Devon Niedenthall & Clint smith

Sired by: LIft Off

Reserve Champion Landrace gilt

NSR Southwest Type Conference

Shown by: Jake Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Grand Champion Landrace gilt

NSR Southwest Type Conference

Shown by: Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion Berkshire Barrow

2016 Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Devon Niedenthall

Bred by: Devon Niedenthall & Clint smith

Sired by: LIft Off

Grand Overall Barrow

Clarke County Classic

Shown by: Voegele

Sired by: Mogul

 

3rd Overall Gilt

Beast of the East

Shown by: Voegele

Bred by: Triple L

Sired by: Visionary

3rd Overall Gilt

Whitley county Memorial

Shown by: Taylor

 

 

Reserve Grand Gilt

Deleware County Jackpot

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall

Green Chip Showdown

Shown by: Nolan Hohenstein

Bred by: K & R Showpigs

Sired by: Charged Up

4th Overall Breeding Gilt

Huntington Co

Shown by: Meagan Taylor

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

Reserve Overall Gilt

1st State Jackpot

Shown by: McMillen Family

Bred by: Hilty

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall

Center Jackpot

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Gilt

Owen Co Classic

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Jackson

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

WIU Hoof & Horns

Shown by: Hallee

Bred by: Trogdon

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Princeton FFA

Shown by: Eli Henke

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Breeding Gilt

Wayne County Classic

Shown by: Drake Hook

Bred by: Hook

Sired by: Godzilla

Champion Hampshire

Clarke County Classic

Bred by: Kaufman

Sired by: Madness

 

5th Overall mkt

Beast of the EAst

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Taulman

Sired by: Mogul

5th Overall

BHE

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Visionary

3rd Overall Gilt

Beast of the East

Shown by: Austin Pueschel

 

 

Grand Overall

Lakeshore Hog Spectacular

Shown by: Austin Joostberns

Bred by: Taulman

Sired by: Visionary

Fort Worth

Fort Worth

Shown by: Cooper young

Bred by: Thumper

Sired by: V.I.P.

Fort Worth

Fort Worth

Shown by: Cooper young

Bred by: Thumper

Sired by: V.I.P.

Grand Champion Market Hog

Colton Uniontown Fair

Shown by: Cole Hennigar

Bred by: Deaton Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Middle Weight Market Hog

Junior Livestock Show of Spokane

Shown by: Riley Barger

Bred by: Deaton Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Overall Market Hog

Junior Livestock Show of Spokane

Shown by: Josie Hamilton

Bred by: Deaton Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Champion Market Hog

Junior Livestock Show of Spokane

Shown by: Jessy Barger

Bred by: Deaton Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Hamp Gilt

Southwest District Livestock Show

Shown by: Landon Miller

Bred by: Brendan Roper

Sired by: HayMaker

Champion Hamp Gilt

Southwest District Livestock Show

Shown by: Landon Miller

Bred by: Brendan Roper

Sired by: HayMaker

Reserve Champion Heavy Division York

Houston

Shown by: Taylor Williams

Bred by: Shawn Sparks - Sparks Livestock

Sired by: Walks Alone

Reserve Spot Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Dakota Bray

Bred by: Conerstone Ventures

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Berkshire

NWSS

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Jones & Bennett

Sired by: So Fly

Reserve LtWt Cross

NWSS

Shown by: Haley Schwecke

Bred by: Schwecke

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Landrace

NWSS

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Fischer

Sired by: Bad Cat

Grand Barrow

NJSA SW Regional

Shown by: Blake Holmes

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall Purebred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Kolton Baber

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: The Prophet

$17,000 &3rd Overall York Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Carman Harwood

Bred by: Hargus

Sired by: The Prophet

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Dallan Turner

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Adison Thompson

Bred by: Rockin G

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Hampshire Market Gilt

Buckeye Show Circuit

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Bush Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Landrace gilt

San Antonio Open Show

Shown by: Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Poland Gilt

San Antonio Jr. Gilt Show

Shown by: Mason DuBois

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve light weight division champion

San Angelo stock show

Shown by: Melanie Meeks

Bred by: JH Showpigs

Sired by: Walks Alone

4th

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Brandon mutz

Bred by: 5M genetics

Sired by: Ice Man

Reserve Champion Spot Gilt

OYE

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

 

 

Reserve Champion Heavy Division York

Houston

Shown by: Taylor Williams

Bred by: Shawn Sparks - Sparks Livestock

Sired by: Walks Alone

Grand Gilt

Albermarle 4H Show

Shown by: Hunter McKinnon

Bred by: Horsley

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Central Indiana Classic

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Champ Gilt

2 Wisconsin Jackpots

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

4th Overall CPS and Champion Poland Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Mitch Laird

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Full Circle

4th Overall Division 3

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Hunter McMillen

Bred by: Will Hilty

Sired by: Visionary

Class Winning Duroc Gilt Open Show

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Fletcher Moneymaker

Sired by: Class Act

 

Reserve Champion York Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Lainey Dyer

Bred by: Dyer

Sired by: Premonition

Grand Barrow

Augusta Market Show

Shown by: Zach McCall

Bred by: Ryan Horsley

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Barrow

Decatur County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Swartzentruber Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Barrow

Decatur County (IN) 4-H Fair

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Swartzentruber Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Derby Gilt

Delaware County Fair

Shown by: Cole Kruse

Bred by: Schulte Show pigs

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Delaware County Fair

Shown by: Carter Kruse

Bred by: Schulte Show Pigs - Earlville, IA

Sired by: Tycoon

Reserve Grand Champion Market Gilt

Delaware County Fair

Shown by: Kaleb Kruse

Bred by: Schulte Show Pigs - Earlville, IA

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Champion Market Barrow

Delaware County Fair

Shown by: Haley Ronnebaum

Bred by: Schulte Show Pigs - Earlville, IA

Sired by: Top Shelf

Grand Champion Overall

Ottawa County

Shown by: Rhett Petersen

Bred by: Rhett Petersen Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Champion Lightweight Gilt

Ottawa County Fair

Shown by: Rhett Petersen

Bred by: Rhett Petersen Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Grand Champion

Butler County Fair

Shown by: Lauren Krause

Bred by: Darner Show Pigs

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Champion

Butler County Fair

Shown by: Natalie Darner

Bred by: Darner Show Pigs

Sired by: Cartel

Reserve champion overall market hog

scott county

Bred by: double a show pigs

Sired by: Outlier

 

Grand Champion Market Gilt

Iowa State Fair

Bred by: Wesinger Farms

Sired by: Exclusive

 

Champion AOB Female

Oregon State Fair

Shown by: Collin Brill

Bred by: Brill Show Pigs

Sired by: Dictator

Grand Champion AOB Female

Oregon State Fair

Shown by: Collin Brill

Bred by: Brill Show Pigs

Sired by: Dictator

Grand Champion AOB 3 times in 3 shows

Peach State Classic, Hawgs Gone Wild, Sigma Alpha Showdown

Shown by: Mack and Maddy Grace May

Bred by: Maddy Grace and Mack May

Sired by: Godzilla

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow (Champion Duroc)

State Fair Of Texas

Shown by: Garrett Cox

Bred by: England Showpigs

Sired by: Class Act

Grand champion Dark cross gilt and Res.gilt overal

Peach state classic

Shown by: Will Mccranie

Bred by: Bar M Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Perry GA.

Peach state classic

Shown by: Will Mccranie

Bred by: Bar M Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Market Hog Overall

Madison County Holiday Showdown Ring B

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Visionary